歴代体育協会功労者一覧

団体* ・・・ 功労賞は加盟団体、栄光賞は推薦団体

昭和35年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 西川 伊次郎 会長推薦
滝沢 佳夫 会長推薦
若林 正五 会長推薦
伊藤 祐一 軟式庭球
飯島 勝雄 相撲
土屋 敦博 サッカー
宮坂 仁吾 高体連
宮下 喜市 バレーボール
高橋 良道 弓道
鈴木 俊 ハンドボール
吉野 光明 卓球
高柳 博典 ボクシング
手塚 秀雄 スケート
田中 国平 軟式野球
藤原 茂 軟式庭球
和田 晋 陸上競技
小池 茂 陸上競技
小宮山 大助 剣道

昭和37年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 宮島 定義 会長推薦

昭和39年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 磯村 国夫 スキー
北沢 勝 バスケットボール
馬場 忠三郎 スキー
小宮山 多賀文 バスケットボール
山崎 隆三 卓球
高橋 金平 軟式野球
高島 寛 ハンドボール
半田 栄一 サッカー
丸山 登一郎 陸上競技
山辺 忠一 柔道
上原 正之助 剣道
山辺 聖 ボ ク シ ン グ
北沢 圭造 弓道
島田 甲子三 サッカー

昭和40年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 春原 新三郎 剣道
倉島 庫太 軟式野球

昭和41年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 小島 恭三 軟式野球
宮下 信一 柔道

昭和42年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 小笠原 聡三 軟式庭球

昭和43年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 今井 輝雄 スキー
山内 英作 剣道
高柳 正丸 スキー

昭和44年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 増田 栄一 スキー

昭和45年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 島田 林助 バスケットボール
滝沢 時一 陸上競技
中牧 守雄 相撲
矢島 謹一 陸上競技
星谷 博信 軟式庭球
萩野 久和夫 剣道
滝沢 信男 陸上競技
高山 重之 陸上競技

昭和46年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 石井 泉 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル

昭和47年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 遠山 善助 サッカー
細川 正義 陸上競技
清水 義衛 陸上競技
渡辺 博 バレーボール
秋山 春夫 バレーボール
松尾 博喜 陸上競技
成澤 秀敏 バレーボール

昭和48年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 長谷川 宗平 スキー

昭和49年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 村田 正路 サイクリング
土屋 芳則 陸上競技
成沢 文雄 相撲
塚原 忠雄 剣道
加藤 虎三 弓道
青柳 幸治郎 弓道

昭和50年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 田中 源浩 軟式野球
西沢 貞二 剣道
松岡 信雄 陸上競技
萩野 尚美 テニス

昭和51年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 大石 治 剣道
赤羽 福次郎 陸上競技
松沢 文平 軟式野球
大石 薫 弓道

昭和52年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 中沢 恒夫 テニス
茅野 清 陸上競技
小林 明夫 スキー
金井 良則 陸上競技
青島 正利 ボ ク シ ン グ
小林 英次郎 銃剣道
市場 忠男 弓道
横山 二男 バレーボール
保坂 憲男 バスケットボール
横関 正利 剣道
田中 淳夫 剣道
野村 昌次 軟式野球
花岡 和儀 軟式庭球

昭和53年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 小林 哲三 軟式庭球
柴 秀雄 陸上競技
赤羽 泰彦 軟式庭球
成沢 静雄 軟式野球
保坂 一雄 剣道
斎藤 吉栄 ボ ク シ ン グ
宮下 力 剣道
滝沢 汎 柔道
飯島 栄次 スキー
藤作 敏雄 会長推薦

昭和54年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 長田 功 軟式庭球
重田 武一郎 バレーボール
武井 勉 陸上競技
前田 幸雄 弓道
清水 潤一 バスケットボール
熊井 稔 軟式野球
田沢 文雄 柔道
塚原 厚 剣道

昭和55年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 大友 民男 ボ ク シ ン グ
村上 和夫 剣道
高野 利一郎 サッカー
鮎沢 亨 陸上競技
斎藤 武司 軟式野球
小林 金次郎 スキー
山崎 賢二郎 弓道
柳沢 照生 バスケットボール
中村 友映 軟式庭球
山寺 豊一 柔道

昭和56年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 翠川 和雄 スキー
大原 英嗣 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
香 山 祐三郎 銃剣道
相沢 義雄 柔道
金井 秀夫 バレーボール
田中 則夫 軟式庭球
東山 英夫 軟式庭球
山科 光雄 軟式野球
上野 甲子 剣道
村林 勲 陸上競技

昭和57年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 手塚 泉 剣道
岩下 昭彦 ボ ク シ ン グ
飯島 正明 軟式庭球
山辺 賢郎 スキー
戸谷 幸一 柔道
竹内 正雄 相撲
桜井 吉雄 相撲
永浜 清 相撲
小澤 良行 軟式野球

昭和58年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 黒川 洋平 スキー
山田 昭博 水泳
新村 一 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
横関 正道 銃剣道
吉岡 茂夫 相撲
石原 傳三 軟式野球
加藤 至 陸上競技
若林 菊雄 剣道
山極 元春 柔道

昭和59年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 飯島 大助 スキー
横関 徳二 陸上競技
須江 圓二 剣道
田中 友道 卓球
坂口 浩 軟式庭球
佐藤 秀夫 柔道
大森 袈裟董 軟式野球

昭和60年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 田中 正敏 銃剣道
今井 善治郎 弓道
小栗 龍雄 卓球
北沢 松夫 弓道
武井 宏雄 柔道
保科 友幸 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
石坂 博 弓道
山内 輝子 剣道
野村 盛夫 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
久保 忠夫 陸上競技
小林 信人 柔道
山極 定茂 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
田中 佐敏 剣道
伴 優好 スキー
依田 清 バドミントン
髙橋 邦夫 バ ド ミ ン ト ン
堀内 正樹 軟式野球
滝沢 太三雄 軟式庭球
上平 慶治 軟式庭球
津田 秋夫 軟式野球
小林 新栄 スキー
北沢 恵 バスケットボール
坂本 賢三 スキー
成沢 秀夫 サッカー
倉升 登喜男 サッカー
寺西 始代 軟式庭球
栄光賞 伊藤 祐一 テニス
磯村 国夫 スキー
小林 哲三 軟式庭球
大原 英嗣 軟式野球
横沢 了 陸上競技
金子 政夫 馬術

昭和61年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 金井 久 弓道
藤田 繁市 スキー
中村 正則 柔道
田中 勝 バレーボール
内藤 敏行 剣道
児平 敏男 サッカー
細田 紀一 陸上競技

昭和62年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 石田 幸治 ゴルフ
小出 公尊 サッカー
水野 春海 少林寺拳法
萩原 一良 スキー
三宅 武 軟式庭球
常田 亀二郎 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
桜井 啓喜 ハ ン ド ボ ー ル
稲葉 恒幸 空手
戸田 忠雄 卓球
滝沢 好男 バレーボール
宮下 友誠 軟式野球
栗林 正宏 柔道
黒沢 忠 剣道
田辺 昭夫 バスケットボール
箱山 量一 相撲

昭和63年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 松永 伝吉 相撲
西田 重男 剣道
小林 健治 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
中川 清 バレーボール
丸山 恒男 柔道
柳町 守 スキー
春原 勝彦 軟式庭球
後藤 政昭 軟式野球
富松 建夫 陸上競技
堀内 今朝男 ボ ク シ ン グ
湯田 雄三 銃剣道
栄光賞 白鳥 隆夫 陸上競技

平成元年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 駒崎 鉄五郎 柔道
石井 美郎 ゴルフ
清水 皋一 バレーボール
下大洞 実 軟式野球
伊坂 桃太朗 相撲
黒岩 茂隆 スキー
勝俣 光雄 剣道
鳥居 敬一 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
堂野 忠司 ゴルフ
柳沢 豊吉 サ イ ク リ ン グ
西村 善次 バ ド ミ ン ト ン
荒井 威 ボ ク シ ン グ
砥石 幸 相撲
両角 喬男 弓道
手塚 伸 ハンドボール
桜井 重治 ハンドボール
田中 昭男 スキー
高井 忠史 弓道
森山 稔夫 バレーボール
小林 孝吉 柔道
滝沢 淳 バ ド ミ ン ト ン
小山 誠甫 空手
佐渡 武夫 剣道
戸田 俊夫 軟式庭球
若林 満雄 陸上競技
石田 洋介 軟式野球

平成2年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 鷹野 要吉 ゴルフ
田口 光三 弓道
浅川 寛 相撲
黒澤 弘幸 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
名取 守二郎 ハンドボール
松田 昭士 軟式庭球
高橋 栄吉 スキー
横山 穹史 バスケットボール
竹鼻 要 柔道
飯島 洋子 バレーボール
白鳥 隆夫 陸上競技
井出 康生 軟式野球

平成3年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 春原 新之亟 ゲートボール
田中 一郎 ゴルフ
長谷川 作造 相撲
片岡 義康 軟式野球
柳沢 守彦 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
小金 敏展 卓球
橋詰 実昭 バスケットボール
丸山 俊治 スキー
小野沢 賢二郎 柔道
半田 健一郎 バレーボール
吉田 元 軟式庭球
橋詰 丈夫 剣道
羽田 健一郎 陸上競技
栄光賞 小林 知恵子 軟式庭球
星谷 みつ子 軟式庭球
塩田中学校軟式庭球部 会長推薦

平成4年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 石井 重義 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
竹田 藤卯 陸上競技
宮坂 信 ゴルフ
丸山 重松 サッカー
花岡 進 柔道
内河 紀一 少年硬式野球
浅井 英登 バスケットボール
藤倉 昭順 軟式庭球
成沢 弘次 相撲
宮川 克巳 剣道
西本 鉄男 合気 道
村上 正之 アーチェリー
岡村 渥夫 軟式野球
湶 勉 テニス
清水 明 ハ ン ド ボ ー ル

平成5年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 渡辺 正一 ゲ ー ト ボ ー ル
荻原 定子 スキー
白鳥 員久 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
市川 正美 少年硬式野球
小笠原 光三 テニス
重田 功 弓道
穂谷 守夫 陸上競技
保坂 良夫 軟式野球
宮島 豊司 ゴルフ
池田 広平 空手
生島 常吉 柔道
目黒 信良 剣道
若林 直之 バスケットボール
内藤 亮司 サッカー
宮崎 君雄 相撲
原 雅幸 ソ フ ト テ ニ ス
飯島 恭四郎 馬術

平成6年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 太田 晧 サッカー
斎藤 文人 陸上競技
小林 豊一 相撲
高倉 修一 バレーボール
増田 平八 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
森田 千晴 ゴルフ
宮島 文彦 柔道
山浦 和男 バ ド ミ ン ト ン
池田 邦彦 軟式野球
斎藤 洋 少年硬式野球
羽田 敏幸 剣道
本藤 実 スキー
林 和生 ソ フ ト テ ニ ス
坂下 親輔 テニス
西沢 博 バスケットボール
今川 俊之 アーチェリー
中山 廣重 空手
飯島 えい子 卓球
栄光賞 塩田中学校ソフトテニス部 会長推薦
上田西高校レスリング部 会長推薦

平成7年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 山崎 益男 水泳
駒崎 輝行 軟式野球
土屋 巌 弓道
岡 昌樹 ゴルフ
小島 脩 バ ド ミ ン ト ン
比田井 隆 アーチェリー
小嶋國 彦 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
市川 廣 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
唐沢 光章 陸上競技
米沢 真治 軟式野球
太田 和子 ソ フ ト テ ニ ス
成田 則之 空手
清水 伸 水泳
酒井 分長 バスケットボール
柴 幸江 バレーボール
丸山 正隆 スキー
小林 俊一 バ ド ミ ン ト ン
井出 忠順 剣道
三 井 洋治郎 少年硬式野球
猪飼 憲二 ゴルフ
内山 富之 柔道
斉藤 一雄 陸上競技
麻生 保夫 バレーボール
児玉 明 ソ フ ト テ ニ ス
田中 悦朗 剣道
船田 幸男 少年硬式野球
武者 恒雄 アーチェリー
特別功労賞 佐々木 茂雄 陸上競技
中村 守 陸上競技
栄光賞 塩田中学校ソフトテニス部 会長推薦

平成8年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 山極 勇吉 銃剣道
木内 一夫 ゴルフ
佐藤 寿雄 ボ ク シ ン グ
工藤 行則 陸上競技
小林 秀男 軟式野球
金井 武正 柔道
工藤 泉 剣道
平野 仁一 相撲
塩野入 満智恵 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
上野 正三 スキー
中村 正博 ソ フ ト テ ニ ス
宮原 政廣 少年硬式野球
雨宮 正明 合気道
栄光賞 山辺 賢郎 スキー

平成9年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 西沢 今朝幸 陸上競技
成沢 重治 軟式野球
堀内 幸子 バ ド ミ ン ト ン
山浦 幸知子 バレーボール
小林 均好 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
宮下 良雄 柔道
山崎 勝 弓道
佐藤 幸四郎 スキー
成沢 俊夫 少年硬式野球
山嵜 元 空手
塚原 富夫 剣道
成沢 善吉 ソ フ ト テ ニ ス
平林 裕司 合気道

平成10年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 深町 守 剣道
宮下 秀司 柔道
滝沢 忠衛 ソ フ ト テ ニ ス
伊勢 隆 スキー
野口 紀雄 少年硬式野球
三戸部 繁安 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
内川 重利 軟式野球
中沢 美枝子 バスケットボール
柳澤 洋一 空手
小平 富久 バレーボール
山本 一雄 陸上競技
若月 明 テニス
村上 静雪 合気道
栄光賞 上田西高校女子ソフトテニス部 ソ フ ト テ ニ ス

平成11年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 真島 禅 柔道
矢嶋 邦子 バ ド ミ ン ト ン
横沢 了 陸上競技
宮下 幸良 剣道
君波 英治 銃剣道
佐藤 謙一郎 ソ フ ト テ ニ ス
酒井 勉 少年硬式野球
花岡 啓二 ボ ク シ ン グ
滝澤 恵一 ラグビー
田中 義一 バスケットボール
小山 晃 テニス

平成12年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 青木 正雄 マレットゴルフ
尾沢 清 軟式野球
池田 廣義 ソ フ ト ボ ー ル
今井 康人 弓道
坂下 政光 柔道
小福田 久美子 バレーボール
久保田 良和 少年硬式野球
島田 義英 ソ フ ト テ ニ ス
杉崎 憲雄 陸上競技
渡辺 稔 ボ ク シ ン グ
栄光賞 上沢 恵理 ソ フ ト テ ニ ス

平成13年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 中山 昭 軟式野球
金井 俊樹 ソフトテニス
上原 羊二 陸上競技
成沢 賢一 卓球
小川 寿一 ボ ク シ ン グ
小林 友信 相撲
白石 洋一 柔道
滝沢 恒徳 剣道
西沢 誠 弓道
坂田 富雄 テニス
土屋 篤衛 ソフトボール
中澤 和義 早起き野球

平成14年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 上条 勝男 柔道
佐藤 忠睦 剣道
佐野 正樹 少年硬式野球
須貝 直好 スキー
手塚 新吉 バドミントン
中野 栄治 弓道
星合 みつ枝 ソフトテニス
松村 二三吉 相撲
山辺 正純 軟式野球
和田 貢 ソフトボール
和田 良一 陸上競技
柳町 覚介 マレットゴルフ

平成15年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 川瀬 義三 軟式野球
武者 直義 ソフトテニス
一本槍 武夫 陸上競技
橋詰 厚美 相撲
森 寛夫 柔道
清水 克也 弓道
坂口 靖夫 ソフトボール
神津 道徳 アーチェリー
中島 幸枝 ゴルフ
二木 義忠 ゲートボール

平成16年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 上原 幸一 軟式野球
渋沢 清人 ソフトテニス
依田 信子 スキー
中澤 良精 サ ッ カ ー
関 啓治 相撲
脇田 一明 バレーボール
倉島 康示 弓道
長谷川 正男 合気道
神林 慎一 少年硬式野球
矢幡 茂 ゲートボール
橋詰 久子 スポーツダンス
栄光賞 竹下 将弘 ボウリング

平成17年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 川島 実 軟式野球
伊藤 武 軟式野球
山越 好太郎 軟式野球
桂田 嘉幸 ソフトテニス
長澤 富士子 ソフトテニス
児玉 光市 ソフトテニス
清水 卓爾 陸上競技
荒井 喜敬 陸上競技
荻野 高 陸上競技
金井 保治 スキー
小野沢 洋 サッカー
荻原 武好 相撲
笠井 洋二 柔道
林 修代 バレーボール
青木 高志 バレーボール
和田 富雄 バレーボール
上原 正子 ゴルフ
横山 正直 少年硬式野球
赤岡 昭男 少年硬式野球
正村 正博 少年硬式野球
堀内 文武 卓球
小林 歳二 弓道
荻原 恒雄 弓道
工藤 エミ子 バドミントン
吉越 もり子 バドミントン
春原 重長 マレットゴルフ
宮澤 良一 マレットゴルフ
栄光賞 富岡 達也 レスリング
重松 賢 レスリング
矢口 護 レスリング
山﨑 由晃 アーチェリー
齊藤 一平 アーチェリー
有吉 隆 会長推薦
高橋 利典 レスリング
岡本 鉄平 レスリング
小野沢 健二郎 柔道
春日 啓孝 柔道

平成18年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 堀内 義夫 軟式野球
丸山 勇二 ソフトテニス
宮坂 典明 陸上競技
高森 幸弘 相撲
佐藤 昭雄 バレーボール
三井 欣彦 剣道
飯田 泰人 乗馬
西田 正 ゲートボール
増澤 延男 スポーツダンス
栄光賞 桜井 浩二 レスリング
村瀬 洸介 レスリング
富岡 直希 レスリング
宮原 雅 アーチェリー

平成19年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 金井 安正 軟式野球
若林 武 ソフトテニス
石坂 秀司 柔道
島下 辰雄 ソフトボール
原山 公男 バドミントン
菅原 タイ ゲートボール
荒井 秋壽 スポーツダンス
内田 廣光 マレットゴルフ
栄光賞 平井 進悟 レスリング
山木 尚行 レスリング
伊藤 康貴 バレーボール
米山 伸之 バレーボール

平成20年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 竹花 修一 軟式野球
中澤 正博 ソフトテニス
深井 道夫 相撲
出田 吉徳 柔道
横沢 雅雄 バレーボール
北澤 叡 ソフトボール
西澤 員昭 バドミントン
山浦 巌 スポーツダンス
甲田 久男 マレットゴルフ
栄光賞 金子 哲之 乗馬
穂谷 億人 レスリング
宮沢 忍 レスリング
宮島 凌 弓道
斉藤 あや子 アーチェリー
関 一也 アーチェリー
堀内 大輔 レスリング

平成21年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 宮下 洋 軟式野球
吉池 英勝 ソフトテニス
春日 啓孝 柔道
松村 俊雄 バレーボール
柏倉 商三 剣道
安藤 教光 弓道
本田 定雄 ソフトボール
堀内 茂男 空手
神谷 重子 ゴルフ
宮田 祥司 少年硬式野球
齊藤 咲子 ゲートボール
五味 芳子 スポーツダンス
栄光賞 根橋 寛 空手
増田 真七海 乗馬
特別賞 上田陸上競技協会駅伝部

平成22年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 本多 文雄 軟式野球
市川 和儀 ソフトテニス
長井 文雄 スキー
勝見 藤一 柔道
島津 鉄男 バレーボール
岡島 秀治 ソフトボール
小田中 茂 ゲートボール
丸山 亮子 水泳
栄光賞 中島 未歩 陸上競技
林 美月 アーチェリー
勲功賞 井出 真一 レスリング
掛川 和彦 陸上競技
金子 政夫 乗馬
村上 正之 アーチェリー

平成23年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 山岸 幸男 軟式野球
高橋 利雄 スキー
吉池 豊 柔道
宮﨑 完 弓道
矢島 忠 ソフトボール
太田 政敏 合気道
中曽根 彬 スポーツダンス
岡村 徹 会長推薦
栄光賞 野崎 新一 ボウリング
竹下 将弘 ボウリング

 平成24年

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 両角 光男 軟式野球
知野 邦夫 ソフトテニス
宮澤 怜子 バスケットボール
田中 健司 柔道
柳澤 徳好 バレーボール
東 辰幸 ソフトボール
田玉 荘一 ゴルフ
佐藤 孝俊 ゲートボール
滝﨑 邦雄 少年硬式野球
宮澤 博幸 スポーツダンス
栄光賞 井出 光星 レスリング
山下 大貴 乗馬
特別賞 上田東御小県チーム
ビルレッティ  上田陸協
小山 祐太  上田陸協

平成25年度

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 種村 光貢 軟式野球
中澤 憲二 ソフトテニス
小林 孝俊 バスケットボール
山本 斉 柔道
星野 久恵 バレーボール
田中 功一 剣道
細川 とし 弓道
春原 常男 ソフトボール
山口 正浩 少年硬式野球
栄光賞 マルチネス タダシ レスリング

平成26年度

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 白井 全 軟式野球
出澤 譲 ソフトテニス
田中 久己 陸上競技
窪田 明 バスケットボール
丸尾 泉 柔道
藤極 清隆 剣道
尾美 槇二 ソフトボール
畑 陽子 バドミントン
笠原 邦歳 ゴルフ
宮澤 正行 スポーツダン
高藤 裕実 早起き野球
大井 為昭 ウォーキング
栄光賞 長﨑 宏樹 レスリング
特別賞 増田 真七海 会長推薦

平成27年度

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 雫田 則行 軟式野球
市川 武範 ボクシング
青柳 明敏 バスケットボール
柳沢 郁之 柔道
中村 紀雄 バレーボール
宮原 浩義 剣道
内山 幸三 弓道
原 俊二 ソフトボール
金井 辰夫 バドミントン
矢島 康則 スポーツダンス
矢島 勲 早起き野球
小林 正和 レスリング

平成28年度

区分 氏名 団体*
功労賞 翠川 正稲 軟式野球
細田 完二 陸上
安藤 孝徳 スキー
古平 真二 バスケットボール
山寺髙太郎 柔道
金子 京子 バレーボール
檀原 勇 剣道
阿部 緑 弓道
池田 安亘 ハンドボール
中沢 正樹 ソフトボール
金井寿美江 バドミントン
山崎 良則 ゴルフ
臼沢 雄一 少年硬式野球
木口 脩 ゲートボール
小林 哲夫 レスリング
玉井 和江 グラウンドゴルフ
栄光賞 増田真七海 乗馬
井出 光星 レスリング

平成29年度

区分 名前 所属
功労賞 橋詰 一雄 ソフトテニス
小林 高茂 陸上競技
高野 秀明 スキー
志摩 洋雄 柔道
饗場 良仁 バレーボール
市村 恵一 剣道
髙地美佐子 弓道
藤井 正大 ソフトボール
川上 隆志 バドミントン
山口 一郎 ゴルフ
甲田 勇 少年硬式野球
西川 保榮 ゲートボール
福井 勝 グラウンドゴルフ
松沢征太郎 会長推薦